Stand 30.November 2018
Anzahl MEIst-Miete €/m²Leerstandquote
Alle Immobilien18.3315,518,2
Niedersachsen6.8375,515,5
Sachsen2.5745,0011,0
Brandenburg3.0104,9210,7
Berlin1.5435,612,8
Sachsen-Anhalt1.6574,6514,6
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern1.1024,7112,6
Thüringen6745,579,5
Rheinland-Pfalz5496,984,7
Nordrhein-Westfalen2833,6111,6
Schleswig-Holstein545,937,9
Bremen485,192,2

[/vc_column][/vc_row]